LIVE SCHEDULE

~2017年~

12/29(金)ACB CALLING DAY-2@新宿ACB

op/st 12:30/13:00

w/AOBA/athma/Docking Dog/EmyFeelin'Good/GAROAD/kudryavka/LITTLE WONDERS/Noel

/THE リマインズ/Wait Four Sunlight

レコ発!!

12/21(木)Stellarleap 2nd DEMO 『Flash of hopes』release party@下北沢ReG

op/st 18:00/18:30

w/MINAMIS/FINE MOTION/LITTLE WONDERS/THE HORNET

11/25(土)Esto vol.9@池袋MANHOLE

op/st 18:00/18:30

w/x84/YAMABIKO/Heavenly Time Bell

11/16(木)laugh space vol.35@八王子RIPS

op/st 18:30/19:00

w/BUSTERCALL/Raysing La Vowna/All Good Soldiers

11/3(金)MELODIC FARM vol.12@府中Flight

op/st 17:30/18:00

w/FOREVER STAY YOUTH/this is/HxRxT(FEEBLE GRIND)/BUGRIDER/MY CONFIDENCE SONG

10/20(金)BACK TO THE OLD SCHOOL vol.2@府中Flight

op/st 18:30/19:00

w/HERO FOR A DAY/AX LITTLE CITY/LEODRAT/Crest of Thread

10/19(木)SCAMP vol.34@新宿ACB

op/st 18:00/18:30

w/ERNIE/EmyFeelin'Good/アスエ/FORMALIN/Largemouth Bass

10/14(土)SMASH UP 【FOR THE CHILDREN TOUR 2017】@八王子match vox

op/st 17:30/18:00

w/SMASH UP/SEPTALUCK/SPLASH/SKA FREAKS

9/28(木)3110 vol.64@下北沢ReG

op/st 18:00/18:30

w/卯ノ花クダシ/Ready to pray/single cell

9/20(水)NEVERSTAND 【AM06:58 Release tour 八王子編】@八王子RIPS

op/st 17:30/18:00

w/NEVERSTAND/DYINGDAY/Unblock/FOOL THE PUBLIC/ONIONRING

8/22(火)COLOR vol.83@渋谷THE GAME

op/st 18:00/18:30

w/Gu-Gu-nicollection/$CAMER/PYGMY/タテヅカ2000とDJナギトリス

8/20(日)Groove vol.8@池袋MANHOLE

op/st 17:30/18:00

w/GRAND MOTHER SAID/The Parade After Six/naf/Mick'n House/P.G Good Taste

8/15(火)Musique buffet -3days summer party- Day2@下北沢ReG

op/st 18:00/18:30

w/SLEEP GOAT CITY/ELSRAST/アカネ燃ユ。/RED DOG

8/3(木)SCAMP vol.31@新宿ACB

op/st 18:30/19:00

w/SHITTY AGE/kudryavka

7/28(金)MY UNIVERSE@八王子RIPS

op/st 18:00/18:30

w/AX LITTLE CITY/HERO FOR A DAY/STRIKE A BLOW/aim at the game

7/20(木)SECOND TO NONE vol.21@府中Flight

op/st 18:00/18:30

w/Ketchuppers/GOOD BYE SUMMER DAYS/BUSTER CALL

7/10(月)HYPER POP WORKS vol.4@府中Flight

op/st 18:00/18:30

w/Bob Paulsen/STREET MONKEY/5PEACE/是々/raindrop

7/3(月)BREAK STUFF@渋谷 THE GAME

op/st 18:00/18:30

w/MEXICAN AGE/the Notorious/EAST GARAGE/8cm-0/PET/...and DJ's

6/27(火)好きなバンド大集合 vol.2@八王子RIPS

op/st 18:00/18:30

w/NOSE GRIND/ケチャッパーズ/All Good Soldiers/The White Whites

6/4(日)FINE MOTION pre. 下北メッセ@下北沢ReG

op/st 17:00/17:30

w/FINE MOTION/THE COLT GOVERNMENT/ヲトシグレ/Blue spring/PARK LIFE/Nomad

5/25(木)BEATNUTS@高田馬場clubPHASE

op/st 18:30/19:00

w/elk/Garden Of Chiken Cokes/SUNs

5/22(月)Move On! vol.71@府中Flight

op/st 18:00/18:30

w/THE GREEN JAMBO/STREET MONKEY/TEQUILA PARTY EFFECT

5/15(月)SECOND TO NONE vol.20@府中Flight

op/st 18:00/18:30

w/berryknock/aim at the game

4/21(金)Beginning vol.8@立川BABEL

op/st 17:00/17:30

w/Rethink(金沢)/x84(福井)/Still18/Rootrude/AHOU'S LIFE/April logical Emotions/SUNNY LETTER

4/21(金)BEATNUTS@高田馬場clubPHASE

op/st 18:00/18:30

w/Rethink(金沢)/The Last Growing(京都)/Heavenly Time Bell/Goofy Stance

4/16(日)CHANGE YOUR MiND vol.37@府中Flight

op/st 18:00/18:30

w/SCHOOL BOARD/FREE CROSS/MAWARU MAWARU/Remnants/FORMALIN

3/26(日)My UNIVERSE@八王子RIPS

op/st 18:00/18:30

w/6thMAN/Raysing La Vowna/BUGRIDER/ヨシスエコージ(Use With Caution)

2/22(水)MELODIC FARM vol.4@府中Flight

op/st 16:30/17:00

w/STREET MONKEY/THRASH OUT/FOOL THE PUBLIC/YUYA SEKIMOTO(ex.UPPER)/CATS EYE

/ONIONRING/OWEAK

2/18(土)MELODIC FARM vol.3@府中Flight

op/st 17:00/17:30

w/GRANDSLAM/UP to US/Redosperm/aim at the game/6th MAN/THE GREEN JAMBO

1/29(日)えすてにpresents 心絵 vol.1@横浜7th AVENUE

op/st 17:30/18:00

w/キャリアアップ/Spellvind/SCHOOL BOARD/Gu-Gu-nicollection/えすてに

1/7(土)MELODIC FARM vol.2@府中Flight

op/st 18:00/18:30

w/Redosperm/BUSTER CALL/ROCK STOCK MAGAZINE

~2016年~

12/21(水)PUNK DRAGON vol.11@立川BABEL

op/st 17:30/18:00

w/PETA with 横浜ALL STARS/JERSEY DEVIL/Radio Wave Boy/CRAZY BANG/AM.STAFF/DREI DRUG

12/9(金)CHANGE YOUR MiND vol.32@府中Flight

op/st 18:00/18:30

w/Fated Lyeno/ONE WAY TRIBE/akanoblue/amali

11/24(木)BEATNUTS@渋谷乙

op/st 18:00/18:30

w/エスクレッソン/STRIKE A BLOW/Giraffe Tone/テキサスコマンドー

11/19(土)Rise Up!! vol.70@池袋KINGSX

op/st 15:10/15:25

w/Hiding/AHOU'S LIFE/Radio In Old Trash/saves/NEW SCRIPT NUMBER/AGE OF KID/VALVE DRIVE/TNX/GREST

11/4(金)Left“君と紡ぐ世界”release tour~Flight 26th Anniversary!!~@府中Flight

op/st 18:00/18:30

w/Left/エスクレッソン/ココペリドット/GRANDSLAM

10/10(月)elk 2nd e.p fragile release tour in TACHIKAWA@立川BABEL

op/st 18:00/18:30

w/elk/HERO FOR A DAY/Still18/clock pulse/オマエキル

9/18(日)KINGS OF ROCK vol.44@池袋KINGSX

op/st 17:30/18:00

w/BLUE PARADOGS/是々/saves/THRASHOUT/RIDGE

9/14(水)on the earth...vol.12@7th AVENUE

op/st 18:00/18:30

w/Adrenalized(From Spain)/RHETORIC/Twilight Neo/Stranded/砂漠、爆発 sabaku∞bakuhatsu

8/18(木)BEATNUTS@渋谷乙

op/st 17:30/18:00

w/Crest of Thread/The Last Growing/RIDGE/MADLICK/THE KISH DOWN

8/13(土)color vol.75@善行Z

op/st 15:30/16:00

w/アビルシティ/王様はベイビー/LocoLibre/THE JADE/えすてに/久下淳史(ice land blue) 

7/31(日)KINGS OF ROCK vol.42@池袋KINGSX

op/st 17:30/18:00

w/PSYCO LOGIC BOX/LEAVES NO ASH/saves/是々/Radio In Old Trash

3/13(日)Up to You!vol.1@善行Z

op/st 18:00/18:30

w/Midnight the BUZZ freaks/B.V.P.CREW/チャンスケン

3/10(木)Beginning vol.5@立川BABEL

op/st 18:00/18:30

w/FAKE STANCE/E-STONE/GOODBYE TO THE HERO/AM.STAFF./THEリマインズ

3/4(金)LET THERE BE PUNK!!!vol.7@渋谷THE GAME

op/st 17:30/18:00

w/Friends With The Enemy/cheap cheese/Summer means Summer/still18/THE FRANKNER

3/2(水)PHASE 15th Anniversary! BEATNUTS@高田馬場clubPHASE

op/st 17:00/17:30

w/YAMABIKO/HERO FOR A DAY/naf/FAKE STANCE/SECRET SERVICE/THE KISH DOWN

2/22(月)MELODIC PANDEMIC PARTY!vol.1@立川BABEL

op/st 18:00/18:30

w/HALLUCI GENIA/naf/Toy chest/えうろぱ/still18(レコ発)

2/10(水)BEATNUTS@高田馬場culbPHASE

op/st 18:00/18:30

w/Crest of Thread/aim at the game/DREADNOTE/Heavenly Time Bell

1/15(金)野心満々@代々木Barbara

op/st 17:30/18:00

w/大竹龍太郎(Footless my sponge)/ミキティー(Goofy Stance)/いろは69/橋本勇介/GoodMorningMom

1/13(水)BEATNUTS@渋谷KINOTO

op/st 17:00/17:30

w/Sika Flex/Footless my sponge/タカヤマユーテンズ/DREADNOTE/The Chorizo Vibes/Squeez4

~2015年~

12/15(火)

池袋KINGSX

11/29(日)

善行Z

COLOR vol.68

11/19(木)

高田馬場clubPHASE

BEATNUTS

11/07(土)

立川BABEL

PUNK DRAGON Vol.4